Is Foster's Lager Beer Cans 4 x 440ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley , Glucose Syrup, Barley , Hops, Hop Extract

Check Foster's Lager Beer Cans 4 x 440ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Foster's Lager Beer Cans 4 x 440ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
MaltyBitterFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSnacking