Is Foster's Lager Beer 4 x 440ml Cans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Glucose Syrup, Barley, Hops, Hop Extract

Check Foster's Lager Beer 4 x 440ml Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Foster's Lager Beer 4 x 440ml Cans is available at 5 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsIcelandAppyshop

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go