Is Foster's Original Pickled Garlic With Red Pepper, Garlic With Red Pepper Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC CLOVES, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, CRUSHED RED PEPPER

Check Foster's Original Pickled Garlic With Red Pepper, Garlic With Red Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingSide DishSalad