Is White Pearl Kala Chana Brown Chick Peas in Salted Water 400g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Chana Peas, Water, Salt
Check White Pearl Kala Chana Brown Chick Peas in Salted Water 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Pearl Kala Chana Brown Chick Peas in Salted Water 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable
Flavor
EarthySavoryMild
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingSide Dish


