Is Founders Edition - Origins Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Beans, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter

Check Founders Edition - Origins Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Founders Edition - Origins Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Snacking