Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Founders Farmers Pretzels Mini Twists Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour, Water, Vegetable Oil (canola And/or Soybean Oil), Malted Barley Flour, Salt, Yeast, Sodium Hydroxide. Contains Wheat and Barley. It may also contain Milk, Soy and Mustard.

Check Founders Farmers Pretzels Mini Twists against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Oat Free? Founders Farmers Pretzels Mini Twists | Spoonful