Is Founders & Farmers Salt & Pepper Seasoned Chicken Wings Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Chicken, Water, Corn Starch, Spices, Soy Protein, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Potato Starch, Dextrose, Guar Gum, Carrageenan. Contains Soy.

Check Founders & Farmers Salt & Pepper Seasoned Chicken Wings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishCookingMeal Prep