Is Founder's Original Grapefruit Tequila Paloma Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Aztec Citrus Bitters (Neutral Grain Spirit, Natural Extracts), Sugars (Cane Sugar, Concentrated Grapefruit Juice, Agave Nectar, Concentrated Black Currant Juice), Tequila, Concentrated Lime Juice, Citric Acid.
Check Founder's Original Grapefruit Tequila Paloma against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Founder's Original Grapefruit Tequila Paloma in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


