Is Founder's Series Mint Lemonade, 14 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
brewed tea (water, green tea, dried lemon, guayusa, peppermint, spearmint, lemongrass, lemon verbena, lemon balm, lemon thyme), cane sugar, live kombucha culture (yeast, bacteria), organic
Check Founder's Series Mint Lemonade, 14 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Founder's Series Mint Lemonade, 14 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Founder's Series Mint Lemonade, 14 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MintyCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


