Is Founders Street Wide Egg Noodles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina And Egg Contains Wheat and Egg.

Check Founders Street Wide Egg Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryMeal Prep