Is Fountain Classic Tomato Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes 77% (from Paste), Sugar, Salt, Food Acids (Acetic, Citric), Natural Flavour.

Check Fountain Classic Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetTangySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping