Is Fountain Tomato Sauce Squeeze 500ml Oat Free?

Description
Smooth, thick condiment with a balanced savory-acidic flavor and glossy texture, designed for easy dispensing from a squeeze bottle. Commonly used as a dip, spread, or cooking base for sauces and marinades. Reviewers frequently mention consistent taste and convenient packaging, while some note occasional variation in sweetness and viscosity levels.

Description
Smooth, thick condiment with a balanced savory-acidic flavor and glossy texture, designed for easy dispensing from a squeeze bottle. Commonly used as a dip, spread, or cooking base for sauces and marinades. Reviewers frequently mention consistent taste and convenient packaging, while some note occasional variation in sweetness and viscosity levels.
Ingredients
Tomato Puree 76% (Water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Salt, Food Acid (Acetic, Citric), Natural Flavour.
Check Fountain Tomato Sauce Squeeze 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fountain Tomato Sauce Squeeze 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fountain Tomato Sauce Squeeze 500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


