Is FOUR 8 oz. Fresh Raw Organic Hempini Hemp Seed Butter Pure Rejuvenative Foods Low-Temp-Ground Artisan-Vegan In-Glass Vitamin-Protein-Antioxidant-Mineral-Nutrition Certified Organic (4 - 8 oz.) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Sesame Seeds

Check FOUR 8 oz. Fresh Raw Organic Hempini Hemp Seed Butter Pure Rejuvenative Foods Low-Temp-Ground Artisan-Vegan In-Glass Vitamin-Protein-Antioxidant-Mineral-Nutrition Certified Organic (4 - 8 oz.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FOUR 8 oz. Fresh Raw Organic Hempini Hemp Seed Butter Pure Rejuvenative Foods Low-Temp-Ground Artisan-Vegan In-Glass Vitamin-Protein-Antioxidant-Mineral-Nutrition Certified Organic (4 - 8 oz.) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking