Is FOUR BEAN CHILI STARTER, FOUR BEAN Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEANS (LIGHT RED KIDNEY BEANS, NAVY BEANS, BLACK BEANS, PINTO BEANS), WATER, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO CONCENTRATE {WATER, TOMATO PASTE}, CITRIC ACID), ONION, CELERY, BELL PEPPER, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, COTTONSEED OIL.

Check FOUR BEAN CHILI STARTER, FOUR BEAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthySpicy
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup