Is Four Brothers Bagel Seasoning Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Four Brothers Bagel Seasoning
Check Four Brothers Bagel Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Brothers Bagel Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


