Is Four Brothers Extra Dark 70% Cacao Chocolate, Extra Dark Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).

Check Four Brothers Extra Dark 70% Cacao Chocolate, Extra Dark against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Tree Nut Free? Four Brothers Extra Dark 70% Cacao Chocolate, Extra Dark | Spoonful