Is Four Brothers Fast Cooking Roll Cut Wild Rice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WILD RICE
Check Four Brothers Fast Cooking Roll Cut Wild Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Brothers Fast Cooking Roll Cut Wild Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Minute Rice Gluten Free Brown & Wild Rice Microwaveable Bowl - 8.8oz/2ct
Ben's Original Ready Rice Long Grain and Wild With Herbs and Seasonings
Progresso™ Low Fat Traditional Chicken & Wild Rice Soup 19 oz Can
A Taste of Thai Gluten Free Straight Cut Rice Noodles - 16oz
LONG GRAIN & WILD RICE ORIGINAL LONG GRAIN AND WILD RICE WITH HERBS, LONG GRAIN & WILD RICE
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


