Is Four Brothers Fast Cooking Roll Cut Wild Rice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WILD RICE

Check Four Brothers Fast Cooking Roll Cut Wild Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep