Is Four Brothers Premium Cultivated Wild Rice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WILD RICE.

Check Four Brothers Premium Cultivated Wild Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried, Granule

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep