Is Four Brothers Signature Smokehouse Hickory Smoked Boneless Ham Steaks with Natural Juices Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With: Water, Brown Sugar, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Acetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Potassium Diacetate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Four Brothers Signature Smokehouse Hickory Smoked Boneless Ham Steaks with Natural Juices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep