Is Four Brothers Sweetended Dried Banana Chips, Sweetened Dried Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BANANAS, COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, BANANA FLAVOR.

Check Four Brothers Sweetended Dried Banana Chips, Sweetened Dried against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go