Is Four Brothers Sweetened Dried Banana Chips, Sweetened Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BANANAS, COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, BANANA FLAVOR.
Check Four Brothers Sweetened Dried Banana Chips, Sweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Brothers Sweetened Dried Banana Chips, Sweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries, Sweetened Dried, Original
Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Banana Chips
Great Value Sweetened Banana Chips, 12 oz
Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Organic Banana Chips
QUINOA & SPINACH POWER BLEND WITH WHOLE GRAINS, RED BELL PEPPERS, SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES AND CHICKPEAS IN AN APPLE CIDER VINAIGRETTE SAUCE, QUINOA & SPINACH
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyDryCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


