Is Four Brothers White Corn Chip With Sea Salt, White Corn Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CORN TORTILLA (WHITE CORN FLOURS, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: PRESERVATIVES [PROPIONIC ACID, SODIUM HYDROXIDE, METHYL AND PROPYL PARABENS], LIME), SOYBEAN OIL AND SEA SALT

Check Four Brothers White Corn Chip With Sea Salt, White Corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavoryCitrus
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go