Is FOUR CHEESE MASHED POTATOES WITH PERFECT BLEND OF CHEESES, FOUR CHEESE Soy Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES* (MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, FRESHNESS PROTECTED BY SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BISULFITE, CITRIC ACID), MALTODEXTRIN (FROM CORN), SALT, WHEY (FROM MILK), SUGAR, RICOTTA/CHEDDAR/ROMANO/ PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, ONION*, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check FOUR CHEESE MASHED POTATOES WITH PERFECT BLEND OF CHEESES, FOUR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOUR CHEESE MASHED POTATOES WITH PERFECT BLEND OF CHEESES, FOUR CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
Idahoan Gluten Free Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes - 4oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Classico Signature Recipes Four Cheese Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Idahoan Gluten Free Original Mashed Potatoes - 13.75oz
Where to buy
FOUR CHEESE MASHED POTATOES WITH PERFECT BLEND OF CHEESES, FOUR CHEESE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen


