Is FOUR CHEESE MEXICAN A BLEND OF CHEDDAR, MONTEREY JACK, ASADERO & QUESO BLANCO THICK CUT SHREDDED CHEESE, FOUR CHEESE MEXICAN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto Color]), Monterey Jack Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Asadero Cheese (Pasteurized Milk Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes, Lactic Acid), Queso Blanco Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture Salt, Enzymes Vinegar), Potato Starch, Corn Starch and Calcium Sulfate Added to Prevent Caking, Natamycin (Natural Mold Inhibitor).

Check FOUR CHEESE MEXICAN A BLEND OF CHEDDAR, MONTEREY JACK, ASADERO & QUESO BLANCO THICK CUT SHREDDED CHEESE, FOUR CHEESE MEXICAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FOUR CHEESE MEXICAN A BLEND OF CHEDDAR, MONTEREY JACK, ASADERO & QUESO BLANCO THICK CUT SHREDDED CHEESE, FOUR CHEESE MEXICAN is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal PrepSnacking