Is Four Cheese Pasta Sauce 650 ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed tomatoes (water, concentrated crushed tomatoes), Water, Diced tomatoes (tomatoes, tomato juice, citric acid, calcium chloride), Canola oil, Romano, parmesan, provolone and ricotta cheeses (milk), Salt, Olive oil, Dried garlic, Spices, Citric acid, Dried red bell pepper
Check Four Cheese Pasta Sauce 650 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Cheese Pasta Sauce 650 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Four Cheese Pasta Sauce 650 ml is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


