Is FOUR CHEESE PASTA SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE, ROMANO, PARMESAN AND PROVOLONE CHEESES (PASTEURIZED COWS MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, SALT, OLIVE OIL, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, RICOTTA CHEESE (WHOLE MILK, NON-FAT DRY MILK, VINEGAR, SALT), GARLIC, SPICES.
Check FOUR CHEESE PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOUR CHEESE PASTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping


