Is FOUR CHEESE RISOTTO Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUPERFINO ARBORIO RICE, PROCESSED CHEESE POWDER (ROMANO, PARMESAN, CHEDDAR AND GOUDA CHEESE, WHEY POWDER, SALT), LACTOSE, POWDERED SUNFLOWER OIL PREPARATION (SUNFLOWER OIL, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SODIUM CASEINATE, SILICON DIOXIDE), NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT.
Check FOUR CHEESE RISOTTO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOUR CHEESE RISOTTO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
FOUR CHEESE RISOTTO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Rice · Dried


