Is Four Corners Brewing Co. Bucha Lada Grapefruit Sea Salt Boozy Kombucha Seltzer, Grapefruit Sea Salt Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ALCOHOL FROM DEXTROSE, KOMBUCHA (KOMBUCHA CULTURE, GREEN TEA, SUCROSE), SUCROSE, BLACK TEA, GREEN TEA, HIBISCUS FLOWERS, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, BACILLUS COAGULANS (PROBIOTIC)
Check Four Corners Brewing Co. Bucha Lada Grapefruit Sea Salt Boozy Kombucha Seltzer, Grapefruit Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Corners Brewing Co. Bucha Lada Grapefruit Sea Salt Boozy Kombucha Seltzer, Grapefruit Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Can


