Is Four Corners Brewing Co. Bucha Lada Grapefruit Sea Salt Boozy Kombucha Seltzer, Grapefruit Sea Salt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ALCOHOL FROM DEXTROSE, KOMBUCHA (KOMBUCHA CULTURE, GREEN TEA, SUCROSE), SUCROSE, BLACK TEA, GREEN TEA, HIBISCUS FLOWERS, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, BACILLUS COAGULANS (PROBIOTIC)
Check Four Corners Brewing Co. Bucha Lada Grapefruit Sea Salt Boozy Kombucha Seltzer, Grapefruit Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Corners Brewing Co. Bucha Lada Grapefruit Sea Salt Boozy Kombucha Seltzer, Grapefruit Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


