Is Four Elements Herbals - Organic Herbal Tea To Your Health - 16 Tea Bags Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nettles, Echinacea, Dandelion Leaves, Red Clover Blossoms, Burdock Root, Elderflower, Rose Hips, Orange Peel, Cloves

Check Four Elements Herbals - Organic Herbal Tea To Your Health - 16 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Four Elements Herbals - Organic Herbal Tea To Your Health - 16 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go