Is FOUR LEAF BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE, FOUR LEAF BALSAMIC Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, RED WINE VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER, ONION POWDER, BASIL, TOCOPHEROLS, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, TURMERIC.

Check FOUR LEAF BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE & MARINADE, FOUR LEAF BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavoryVinegary
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping