Is Four Loko Pink Melon 440ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vodka, Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Watermelon Flavouring, Sodium Benzoate, Colorants: E129
Check Four Loko Pink Melon 440ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Loko Pink Melon 440ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Four Loko Pink Melon 440ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


