Is Four Loko White 440ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Vodka, Carbon Dioxide, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Citrus and Orange Flavour, Lemon Emulsion
Check Four Loko White 440ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Loko White 440ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Four Loko White 440ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


