Is four monkeys bbq rub pork Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, salt, garlic, sodi chilli, other mixed spices, no more than 2% anti-caking agent (551), for best results store in a cool, dry location and consume within 12 months of opening made in australia from at least 61% australian ingredients net weight: 240g

Check four monkeys bbq rub pork against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep