Is four monkeys bbq rub pork Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, salt, garlic, sodi chilli, other mixed spices, no more than 2% anti-caking agent (551), for best results store in a cool, dry location and consume within 12 months of opening made in australia from at least 61% australian ingredients net weight: 240g

Check four monkeys bbq rub pork against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep