Is FOUR MONKS, WHITE WINE VINEGAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE WINE VINEGAR, WATER, POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (AS AS PRESERVATIVE)
Check FOUR MONKS, WHITE WINE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOUR MONKS, WHITE WINE VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSourTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep


