Is Four O' Clock Chai Biologique Equitable The Vert De Cafeine Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic decaffeinated green tea leaves, organic ginger root, organic cinnamon bark, organic cloves, organic roasted chicory root, organic flavour, organic star anise fruit, organic black pepper seeds, organic cardamom seeds, natural flavour.
Check Four O' Clock Chai Biologique Equitable The Vert De Cafeine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four O' Clock Chai Biologique Equitable The Vert De Cafeine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Four O' Clock Chai Biologique Equitable The Vert De Cafeine is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


