Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Four O'Clock Herbal Tea Digestive Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medicinal Chamomile Flowers (Matricaria Chamomilla), Peppermint Leaves (Mentha X Piperita), Ginger Rhizome (Zingiber Officinale)

Check Four O'Clock Herbal Tea Digestive against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Four O'Clock Herbal Tea Digestive is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Four O'Clock Herbal Tea Digestive | Spoonful