Is Four O'cLock Herboniste Digestive Tea Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile flowers (Matricaria chamomilla) 750 mg, Peppermint leaves (Mentha x piperita) 450 mg, Ginger rhizome (Zingiber officinale) 300 mg.

Check Four O'cLock Herboniste Digestive Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Four O'cLock Herboniste Digestive Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go