Is Four O'Clock Organic Fairtrade Turmeric Cinnamon Caffeine Free Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Turmeric Root (1600, Organic Cinnamon Bark, Organic Black Pepper Seeds, Turmeric, Cinnamon, Black Pepper: Traded In Compliance With Fairtrade Standards, Total 100%

Check Four O'Clock Organic Fairtrade Turmeric Cinnamon Caffeine Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Four O'Clock Organic Fairtrade Turmeric Cinnamon Caffeine Free is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast