Is Four O'Clock Organic Fairtrade Turmeric Cinnamon Caffeine Free Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Turmeric Root (1600, Organic Cinnamon Bark, Organic Black Pepper Seeds, Turmeric, Cinnamon, Black Pepper: Traded In Compliance With Fairtrade Standards, Total 100%
Check Four O'Clock Organic Fairtrade Turmeric Cinnamon Caffeine Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four O'Clock Organic Fairtrade Turmeric Cinnamon Caffeine Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Four O'Clock Organic Fairtrade Turmeric Cinnamon Caffeine Free is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


