Is Four Paws Anti-Itch Spray, Medicated Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Benzethonium Chloride (0.2%), DL-Panthenol (0.05)%. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Lauryl Glucoside, Polysorbate 20, Apple Cider Vinegar, DMDM Hydantoin, Green Apple Flavor, Tetrasodium EDTA, Witch Hazel, Tea Tree Oil, Aloe Vera Gel, Allantoin, Vitamin E Acetate.

Check Four Paws Anti-Itch Spray, Medicated against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Four Paws Anti-Itch Spray, Medicated is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth