Is Four Roses Whiskey, Kentucky Straight Bourbon, Single Barrel Soy Free?

Ingredients
Kentucky Straight Bourbon Whiskey
Check Four Roses Whiskey, Kentucky Straight Bourbon, Single Barrel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Roses Whiskey, Kentucky Straight Bourbon, Single Barrel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Four Roses Whiskey, Kentucky Straight Bourbon, Single Barrel is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid


