Is Four Seasons Alphabet Potato Letters Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Potatoes (89%), Palm Oil, Potato Starch, Salt, Dextrose, Stabiliser: Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose, White Pepper.
Check Four Seasons Alphabet Potato Letters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Seasons Alphabet Potato Letters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


