Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Four Seasons Cauliflower Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower Florets, Water, Mature Cheddar Cheese (mature Cheddar Cheese (milk), Potato Starch, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whipping Cream (milk), Rapeseed Oil, Cornflour, Salt. Contains Milk.

Check Four Seasons Cauliflower Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking
Oat Free? Four Seasons Cauliflower Cheese | Spoonful