Is Four Seasons Crispy Skin On Fries Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Modified Potato Starch, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Salt, Dextrin, Raising Agents: Diphosphates, Sodium Carbonates, Dextrose, Spice Extracts, Thickener: Xanthan Gum.

Check Four Seasons Crispy Skin On Fries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking
Shellfish Free? Four Seasons Crispy Skin On Fries | Spoonful