Is Four Seasons French Fries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato (91%), Sunflower Oil (6%), Wheat Flour, Rice Flour, Corn Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Salt, Spice Extracts, Stabilizer: Xanthan Gum. Contains Wheat

Check Four Seasons French Fries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingDipping