Is Four Seasons Garden Peas In Water Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garden Peas, Water.
Check Four Seasons Garden Peas In Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Four Seasons Garden Peas In Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking


