Is FOUR SEASONS GOURMET FOODS, FRESH APRICOT VINEGAR Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUSTAINABLY FARMED APRICOTS, WHITE VINEGAR, PURE CANE SUGAR.
Check FOUR SEASONS GOURMET FOODS, FRESH APRICOT VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOUR SEASONS GOURMET FOODS, FRESH APRICOT VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Pompeian Gourmet Red Wine Vinegar Premium Quality, 16 fl oz
Huy Fong Foods Sambal Oelek Fresh Ground Chili Paste -- 8 oz
Fresh Gourmet Crunchy Toppings Tortilla Strips Tri-Color - 3.5 Oz
Rao's Homemade Four Cheese Gourmet Pasta Sauce
Marukan Seasoned Gourmet All Natural Rice Vinegar Sweet And Tangy - 12 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep


